| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| |
|
|
|
| |
Bezirksliga Nord | |
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Gewinn |
Remis |
Verlust |
MP |
Punkte |
1. |
SC Salzwedel |
6 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
44,0 |
2. |
Burger SC II |
6 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
45,0 |
3. |
Stendaler SK |
5 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
41,0 |
4. |
USC Magdeburg III |
4 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
34,5 |
5. |
SF Turm 2000 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
39,0 |
6. |
SG Motor Barleben I |
4 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
38,5 |
7. |
SV Gardelegen |
4 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
40,0 |
8. |
SV Havelberg |
1 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
29,0 |
9. |
Burger SC III |
1 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
28,0 |
10. |
TuS 1860 Neustadt II |
0 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
21,0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Bezirksklasse Mitte | |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Gewinn |
Remis |
Verlust |
MP |
Punkte |
1. |
TuS 1860 Neustadt III |
8 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
40,5 |
2. |
Kali Wolmirstedt II |
6 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
31,5 |
3. |
GW Dahlenwarsleben I |
4 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
28,0 |
4. |
GW Dahlenwarsleben III |
4 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
28,0 |
5. |
Burger SC IV |
4 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
26,0 |
6. |
SG Motor Barleben III |
2 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
26,5 |
7. |
SG Motor Barleben II |
2 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
24,5 |
8. |
USC Magdeburg IV |
2 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
21,5 |
9. |
SV Irxleben II |
2 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
19,5 |
10. |
Kali Wolmirstedt III |
1 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
19,0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Elbe-Ohre-Liga | |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Gewinn |
Remis |
Verlust |
MP |
Punkte |
1. |
VfB Ottersleben II |
7 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
26,0 |
2. |
Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg IV |
5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
23,0 |
3. |
Flechtinger SV IV |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
20,0 |
4. |
SV Irxleben III |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
17,0 |
5. |
TuS 1860 Neustadt IV |
3 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
13,5 |
6. |
Flechtinger SV V |
1 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
16,0 |
7. |
SG Motor Barleben IV |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
14,0 |
8. |
TuS 1860 Neustadt V |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
9,5 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|