Mannschaftsleiter

Mannschaft:

1.Brett Werner Linke 1319
2.Brett David Kappe 1257
3..Brett Julian Elstner 1250
4.Brett Malte Lehmann 1062
Ersatz Ingo Kappe 1089
Ersatz Theodor Nase 974
Ersatz Erik Mandel 828
Ersatz Bo Mattis Gamroth  
Ersatz Linus Götze  
Ersatz      

Werner Linke

Saison 2020/21

1.Runde 13.06.2021 SV Freibauer Barleben III - Burger SK III    
2.Runde 07.02.2021 Eintracht Tangerhütte III - SV Freibauer Barleben III    
3.Runde 28.02.2021 SV Freibauer Barleben III - Haldensleber SC II    
4.Runde 21.03.2021 Eintracht Tangerhütte II - SV Freibauer Barleben III    
5.Runde 11.04.2021 SV Freibauer Barleben III - Haldensleber SC III    
6.Runde 25.04.2021 SV Freibauer Barleben III - USC Magdeburg V    
7.Runde 09.05.2021 SG Aufbau Elbe MD VI - SV Freibauer Barleben III    

Tabelle

Nr. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 MP Punkte Platz
1 Haldensleber SC II -                    
2 Eintracht Tangerhütte II   -                  
3 SV Freibauer Barleben III     -                
4 USC Magdeburg V       -              
5 SG Aufbau Elbe MD VI         -            
6 Burger SK III           -          
7 Eintracht Tangerhütte III             -        
8 Haldensleber SC III               -      

Spielauswertungen

Nr. Name 1. 2. 3. 4. 6. 7. 8. 9. Punkte %
1 Werner Linke                    
2 David Kappe                    
3 Julian Elstner                    
4 Malte Lehmann                    
5 Ingo Kappe                    
6 Theodor Nase                    
7 Erik Mandel                    
8. Bo Mattis Gamroth                    
9. Linus Götze                    
10.                      

Ergebnisse

1.Runde     -    
13.06.2021     -    
      -    
      -    
  1.Brett   -    
  2.Brett   -    
  3.Brett   -    
  4.Brett   -    

2.Runde     -    
07.02.2021     -    
      -    
      -    
  1.Brett   -    
  2.Brett   -    
  3.Brett   -    
  4.Brett   -    

3.Runde     -    
28.02.2021     -    
      -    
      -    
  1.Brett   -    
  2.Brett   -    
  3.Brett   -    
  4.Brett   -    

4.Runde     -    
21.03.2021     -    
      -    
      -    
  1.Brett   -    
  2.Brett   -    
  3.Brett   -    
  4.Brett   -    

5.Runde     -    
11.04.2021     -    
      -    
      -    
  1.Brett   -    
  2.Brett   -    
  3.Brett   -    
  4.Brett   -    

6.Runde     -    
25.04.2021     -    
      -    
      -    
  1.Brett   -    
  2.Brett   -    
  3.Brett   -    
  4.Brett   -    

7.Runde     -    
09.05.2021     -    
      -    
      -    
  1.Brett   -    
  2.Brett   -    
  3.Brett   -    
  4.Brett   -