Mannschaftsleiter

Mannschaft:

1.Brett David Kappe 1083
2.Brett Julian Elstner 1030
3.Brett Malte Lehmann 981
4.Brett Theodor Nase -
1.Ersatz Josephine Bethge -
2.Ersatz Julien Walther -
3.Ersatz Erik Mandel -
3.Ersatz Hannes Nährlich 778

Maik Voigt

Saison 2017/18

1.Runde 23.09.2017 SV Freibauer Barleben - spielfrei    
2.Runde 04.11.2017 SV Freibauer Barleben - USC Magdeburg u12   3,0 - 1,0
  04.11.2017 USC Magdeburg u12 - SV Freibauer Barleben   1,5 - 2,5
3.Runde 02.12.2017 Schachzwerge MD u14 - SV Freibauer Barleben   1,0 - 3,0
  02.12.2017 SV Freibauer Barleben - Schachzwerge MD u14   3,0 - 1,0
4..Runde 13.01.2018 USC Magdeburg u14 - SV Freibauer Barleben   0,0 - 4,0
  13.01.2018 SV Freibauer Barleben - USC Magdeburg u14   4,0 - 0,0
5.Runde 17.02.2018 SV Freibauer Barleben - VfB Ottersleben u12   4,0 - 0,0
  17.02.2018 VfB Ottersleben u12 - SV Freibauer Barleben   2,0 - 2,0
6.Runde 03.03.2018 SG Einheit SFT u12 - SV Freibauer Barleben   1,0 - 3,0
  03.03.2018 SV Freibauer Barleben - SG Einheit SFT u12   1,0 - 3,0
7.Runde 07.04.2018 SV Freibauer Barleben - SG Einheit SFT u14   2,0 - 2,0
  07.04.2018 SG Einheit SFT u14 - SV Freibauer Barleben   3,0 - 1,0

Endstand nach 14 Runden

Nr. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 MP Pkt Platz
1 SG Einheit Staßfurt u14 - 2,0 4,0 2,5 4,0 4,0 3,0 - 3,0 1,0 4,0 4,0 2,5 2,0 20 36,0 I.
2 SV Freibauer Barleben u14 2,0 - 4,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 4,0 1,0 - 2,0 1,0 2,5 3,0 4,0 18 32,5 II.
3 VfB Ottersleben u12 0,0 0,0 - 2,0 3,0 2,0 3,0 3,0 2,0 - 2,0 4,0 2,5 2,0 16 25,5 III.
4 SG Einheit Saßfurt u12 1,5 1,0 2,0 - 2,0 2,0 4,0 0,0 3,0 2,0 - 0,0 4,0 4,0 13 25,5 4.
5 USC Magdeburg u12 0,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 - 2,5 2,0 0,0 1,5 0,0 4,0 - 2,0 1,0 7 17,0 5.
6 Schachzwerge MD u14 0,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 1,5 - 3,0 1,5 1,0 1,5 0,0 2,0 - 3,0 6 17,5 6.
7 USC Magdeburg u14 1,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 2,0 1,0 - 2,0 0,0 2,0 0,0 3,0 1,0 - 5 13,0 7.

Spielauswertungen

Nr. Name 2. 2. 3. 3. 4. 4. 5. 5. 6. 6. 7. 7. Punkte %
1 David Kappe 0 1 1 1 + + 1 0 1 1 1 1 8,0 80,0
2 Julian Elstner 1 0,5 1 0 + + 1 1     1   5,5 78,6
3 Malte Lehmann 1 1 1 1 + + 1   1 0     6,0 85,7
4 Theodor Nase 1 0 0 1 + + 1 0 1 0 0 0 4,0 40,0
5 Josephine Bethge                            
6 Julien Walther                            
7 Erik Mandel               1 0 0 0 0 1,0 20,0
8 Hannes Nährlich                            

Ergebnisse

1.Runde   SV Freibauer Barleben - spielfrei  
23.09.2017   SG Einheit SFT u14 - SG Einheit SFT u12 6,5 - 1,5
    USC Magdeburg u12 - USC Magdeburg u14 3,0 - 5,0
    Schachzwerge MD u14 - VfB Ottersleben u12 2,5 - 4,5

2.Runde   USC Magdeburg u14 - spielfrei  
04.11.2017   SG Einheit SFT u12 - Schachzwerge MD u14 6,0 - 2,0
    VfB Ottersleben u12 - SG Einheit SFT u14 3,0 - 5,0
    SV Freibauer Barleben - USC Magdeburg u12 5,5 - 2,5
Hinrunde 1.Brett David Kappe - Hennig Hostmann 0 - 1
  2.Brett Julian Elstner - Arthur Buske 1 - 0
  3.Brett Malte Lehmann - Oskar Weis 1 - 0
  4.Brett Theodor Nase - Mathilda Steil 1 - 0
Rückrunde 1.Brett Julian Elstner - Hennig Hostmann 0,5 - 0,5
  2.Brett David Kappe - Arthur Buske 1 - 0
  3.Brett Theodor Nase - Oskar Weis 0 - 1
  4.Brett Malte Lehmann - Mathilda Steil 1 - 0

3.Runde   VfB Ottersleben u12 - spielfrei  
03.12.2017   SG Einheit SFT u14 - USC Magdeburg u14 5,0 - 3,0
    USC Magdeburg u12 - SG Einheit SFT u12 6,0 - 2,0
    Schachzwerge MD u14 - SV Freibauer Barleben 2,0 - 6,0
Hinrunde 1.Brett Sebastian Bartels - David Kappe 0 - 1
  2.Brett Lilly Ruckes - Julian Elstner 0 - 1
  3.Brett Aaden Urbach - Malte Lehmann 0 - 1
  4.Brett Anna Elisabeth Dornheim - Theodor Nase 1 - 0
Rückrunde 1.Brett Aaden Urbach - David Kappe 0 - 1
  2.Brett Sebastian Bartels - Julian Elstner 1 - 0
  3.Brett Anna Elisabeth Dornheim - Malte Lehmann 0 - 1
  4.Brett Nele Gogolok - Theodor Nase 0 - 1

4.Runde   SG Einheit SFT u14 - spielfrei  
13.01.2018   Schachzwerge MD u14 - USC Magdeburg u12 3,5 - 4,5
    SG Einheit SFT u12 - VfB Ottersleben u12 4,0 - 4,0
    USC Magdeburg u14 - SV Freibauer Barleben 0,0 - 8,0

5.Runde   Schachzwerge MD u14 - spielfrei  
17.02.2018   USC Magdeburg u14 - SG Einheit SFT u12 0,0 - 8,0
    USC Magdeburg u12 - SG Einheit SFT u14 0,0 - 8,0
    SV Freibauer Barleben - VfB Ottersleben u12 6,0 - 2,0
Hinrunde 1.Brett David Kappe - Max Burau 1 - 0
  2.Brett Julian Elstner - Fabian Becker 1 - 0
  3.Brett Malte Lehmann - Arne Kreuseler 1 - 0
  4.Brett Theodor Nase - Anthea Döltz 1 - 0
Rückrunde 4.Brett David Kappe - Franz Neumann 0 - 1
  4.Brett Julian Elstner - Lieselotte Neumann 1 - 0
  4.Brett Theodor Nase - Otto Neumann 0 - 1
  4.Brett Erik Mandel - Tillmann Friedrich Jeske 1 - 0

6.Runde   USC Magdeburg u12 - spielfrei  
03.03.2018   SG Einheit SFT u14 - Schachzwerge MD u14 6,5 -1,5
    VfB Ottersleben u12 - USC Magdeburg u14 5,0 - 3,0
    SG Einheit SFT u12 - SV Freibauer Barleben 4,0 - 4,0
Hinrunde 1.Brett Tim Siebert - David Kappe 0 - 1
  2.Brett Elias Alber Mann - Malte Lehmann 0 - 1
  3.Brett Alexandra Dmytriw - Theodor Nase 0 - 1
  4.Brett Sebastian Marcel Haubold - Erik Mandel 1 - 0
Rückrunde 1.Brett Elias Albert Mann - David Kappe 0 - 1
  2.Brett Tim Siebert - Malte Lehmann 1 - 0
  3.Brett Sebastian Marcel Haubold - Theodor Nase 1 - 0
  4.Brett Alexandra Dmytriw - Erik Mandel 1 - 0

7.Runde   SG Einheit SFT u12 - spielfrei  
07.04.2018   USC Magdeburg u14 - Schachzwerge MD u14 2,0 - 6,0
    VfB Ottersleben u12 - USC Magdeburg u12 7,0 -1,0
    SV Freibauer Barleben - SG Einheit SFT u14 3,0 - 5,0
Hinrunde 1.Brett David Kappe - Julian Baum 1 - 0
  2.Brett Julian Elstner - Yannick Keerl 1 - 0
  3.Brett Theodor Nase - Sergej Maier 0 - 1
  4.Brett Eric Mandel - Sebastian Marcel Haubold 0 - 1
Rückrunde 1.Brett unbesetzt - Julian Baum - - +
  2.Brett David Kappe - Yannick Keerl 1 - 0
  3.Brett Eric Mandel - Sergej Maier 0 - 1
  4.Brett Theodor Nase - Sebastian Marcel haubold 0 - 1