Mannschaftsleiter

Mannschaft:

1.Brett Julian Elstner 1182
2.Brett Malte Lehmann 1039
3.Brett David Kappe 1188
4.Brett Theodor Nase 830
1.Ersatz Erik Mandel 760
2.Ersatz Jannes Christian Arlt -
3.Ersatz Bo Mattis Gamroth -
4.Ersatz Linus Götze -

Maik Voigt

Saison 2019/20

1.Runde 09.11.2019 SV Freibauer Barleben u16 - SV Gardelegen u16   3,0 - 1,0
3.Runde 30.11.2029 VfB Ottersleben u14 - SV Freibauer Barleben u16   2,0 - 2,0
4.Runde 30.11.2029 SV Freibauer Barleben u16 - Schachzwerge MD u14   3,0 - 1,0
5.Runde 11.01.2020 SG Einheit SFT u16 - SV Freibauer Barleben u16   0,0 - 4,0
6.Runde 11.01.2020 SV Freibauer Barleben u16 - SG Einheit SFT u12   3,0 - 1,0
7.Runde 22.02.2020 Union 1861 SBK u14 - SV Freibauer Barleben u16   0,0 - 4,0
8.Runde 22.02.2020 SV Freibauer Barleben u16 - SG Einheit SFT u14   2,0 - 2,0
9.Runde 21.03.2020 SV Freibauer Barleben u16 - Stahl Blankenburg u12    
10.Runde 21.03.2020 Schachzwerge MD u12 - SV Freibauer Barleben u16    

Tabelle nach der 8.Runde

Nr. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP Pkt Platz
1 Schachzwerge MD u12 - 1,0 0,0   0,0 4,0   0,0 0,0 0,0 2 5,0 9.
2 SG Einheit Staßfurt u12 3,0 - 1,0 1,0 1,5   1,0 0,5 0,5 0,5 2 9,0 8.
3 SG Einheit Staßfurt u16 4,0 3,0 - 0,0 1,0 3,0   1,5 0,5   6 13,0 7.
4 SV Freibauer Barleben u16   3,0 4,0 -   4,0 3,0 2,0 2,0 3,0 12 21,0 III.
5 Stahl Blankenburg u12 4,0 2,5 3,0   - 3,0 1,0 0,0   1,5 8 15,0 6.
6 Union Schönebeck u14 0,0   1,0 0,0 1,0 - 0,0 0,0   0,0 0 2,0 10.
7 SV Gardelegen u16   3,0   1,0 3,0 4,0 - 2,0 1,0 3,0 9 17,0 4.
8 VfB Ottersleben u14 4,0 3,5 2,5 2,0 4,0 4,0 2,0 - 1,5   12 23,5 II.
9 SG Einheit Staßfurt u14 4,0 3,5 3,5 2,0     3,0 2,5 - 3,0 13 21,5 I.
10 Schachzwerge MD u14 4,0 3,5   1,0 2,5 4,0 1,0   1,0 - 8 17,0 5.

Spielauswertungen

Nr. Name 1. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. Punkte %
1 Julian Elstner 1 0 1 1 0,5         3,5 70,0
2 Malte Lehmann 0 1 1 1 1 1 0     5,0 71,4
3 David Kappe 1 1 1 1   1 1     6,0 100,0
4 Theodor Nase       1 0,5 1 1     3,5 75,0
5 Erik Mandel 1       1         2,0 100,0
6 Jannes Christian Arlt                      
7 Bo Mattis Gamroth           + 0     0,0 0,0
8 Josephine Bethge                      
8 Linus Götze   0 0             0,0 0,0

Ergebnisse

1.Runde   Schachzwerge MD u12 - Schachzwerge MD u14 0,0 - 4,0
09.11.2019   SG Einheit SFT u12 - SG Einheit SFT u14 0,5 - 3,5
    SG Einheit SFT u16 - VfB Ottersleben u14 1,5 - 2,5
    Stahl Blankenburg u12 - Union 1861 SBK u14 3,0 - 1,0
    SV Freibauer Barleben u16 - SV Gardelegen u16 3,0 - 1,0
  1.Brett Julian Elstner - Nico Täger 1 - 0
  2.Brett Malte Lehmann - Mohammed Rahini 0 - 1
  3.Brett David Kappe - Kevin Reinke 1 - 0
  4.Brett Erik Mandel - Niclas Keßler 1 - 0
2.Runde   SG Einheit SFT u12 - Schachzwerge MD u14 0,5 - 3,5
09.11.2019   SG Einheit SFT u14 - Schachzwerge MD u12 4,0 - 0,0
    SG Einheit SFT u16 - Union 1861 SBK u14 3,0 - 1,0
    Stahl Blankenburg u12 - VfB Ottersleben u14 0,0 - 4,0

3.Runde   SG Einheit SFT u14 - SG Einheit SFT u16 3,5 - 0,5
30.11.2019   Schachzwerge MD u14 - Union 1861 SBK u14 4,0 - 0,0
    Stahl Blankenburg u12 - Schachzwerge MD u12 4,0 - 0,0
    SG Einheit SFT u12 - SV Gardelegen u16 1,0 - 3,0
    VfB Ottersleben u14 - SV Freibauer Barleben u16 2,0 - 2,0
  1.Brett Franz Neumann - Julian Elstner 1 - 0
  2.Brett Lieselotte Neumann - Malte Lehmann 0 - 1
  3.Brett Arne Kreuseler - David Kappe 0 - 1
  4.Brett Fabian Becker - Linus Götze 1 - 0
4.Runde   VfB Ottersleben u14 - Union 1861 SBK u14 4,0 - 0,0
30.11.2019   Schachzwerge MD u12 - SG Einheit SFT u12 1,0 - 3,0
    SV Gardelegen u16 - Stahl Blankenburg u12 3,0 - 1,0
    SV Freibauer Barleben u16 - Schachzwerge MD u14 3,0 - 1,0
  1.Brett Julian Elstner - Philipp Hörold 1 - 0
  2.Brett Malte Lehmann - Maurice Michael Knoche 1 - 0
  3.Brett David Kappe - Amelie Stauch 1 - 0
  4.Brett Linus Götze - Leander Suslik 0 - 1

5.Runde   Schachzwerge MD u12 - Union 1861 SBK u14 4,0 - 0,0
11.01.2020   SG Einheit SFT u12 - Stahl Blankenburg u12 1,5 - 2,5
    Schachzwerge MD u14 - SV Gardelegen u16 1,0 - 3,0
    VfB Ottersleben u14 - SG Einheit SFT u14 1,5 - 2,5
    SG Einheit SFT u16 - SV Freibauer Barleben u16 0,0 - 4,0
  1.Brett Tai Eric Haesler - Julian Elstner 0 - 1
  2.Brett Niklas Hanke - Malte Lehmann 0 - 1
  3.Brett Jrajo Syamand Ahmad - David Kappe 0 - 1
  4.Brett Dominik Kindermann - Theodor Nase 0 - 1
6.Runde   Stahl Blankenburg u12 - SG Einheit SFT u16 3,0 - 1,0
11.01.2020   SV Gardelegen u16 - VfB Ottersleben u14 2,0 - 2,0
    Schachzwerge MD u14 - SG Einheit SFT u14 1,0 - 3,0
    SV Freibauer Barleben u16 - SG Einheit SFT u12 3,0 - 1,0
  1.Brett Julian Elstner - Marek Brauer 0,5 - 0,5
  2.Brett Malte Lehmann - Maximilian Könnecke 1 - 0
  3.Brett Theodor Nase - Leon Buchal-Hamel 0,5 - 0,5
  4.Brett Erik Mandel - Joe Backhaus 1 - 0

7.Runde   Stahl Blankenburg u12 - Schachzwerge MD u14 1,5 - 2,5
22.02.2020   SG Einheit SFT u12 - SG Einheit SFT u16 1,0 - 3,0
    Schachzwerge MD u12 - VfB Ottersleben u14 0,0 - 4,0
    SG Einheit SFT u14 - SV Gardelegen u16 3,0 - 1,0
    Union 1861 SBK u14 - SV Freibauer Barleben u16 0,0 - 4,0
  1.Brett Liam Garz - Malte Lehmann 0 - 1
  2.Brett Kendrick Garz - David Kappe 0 - 1
  3.Brett Pascal Schröder - Theodor Nase 0 - 1
  4.Brett unbesetzt - Bo Mattis Gamroth - - +
8.Runde   VfB Ottersleben u14 - SG Einheit SFT u12 3,5 - 0,5
22.02.2020   SG Einheit SFT u16 - Schachzwerge MD u12 4,0 - 0,0
    Union 1861 SBK u14 - SV Gardelegen u16 0,0 - 4,0
    SV Freibauer Barleben u16 - SG Einheit SFT u14 2,0 - 2,0
  1.Brett Malte Lehmann - Marius Recke 0 - 1
  2.Brett David Kappe - Marvin Halasz 1 - 0
  3.Brett Theodor Nase - Tim Siebert 1 - 0
  4.Brett Bo Mattis Gamroth - Luca Juan Quinger 0 - 1

9.Runde   SV Gardelegen u16 - Schachzwerge MD u12  
21.03.2020   Union 1861 SBK u14 - SG Einheit SFT u14  
    SG Einheit SFT u16 - Schachzwerge MD u14  
    SV Freibauer Barleben u16 - Stahl Blankenburg u12  
  1.Brett   -    
  2.Brett   -    
  3.Brett   -    
  4.Brett   -    
10.Runde   Union 1861 SBK u14 - SG Einheit SFT u12  
21.03.2020   Schachzwerge MD u14 - VfB Ottersleben u14  
    SV Gardelegen u16 - SG Einheit SFT u12  
    SG Einheit SFT u14 - Stahl Blankenburg u12  
    Schachzwerge MD u12 - SV Freibauer Barleben u16  
  1.Brett   -    
  2.Brett   -    
  3.Brett   -    
  4.Brett   -